November 2019

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
1
Conversational English 6:00 pmTabletennis training 6:30 pmShalom Care Gp 7:45 pmMustard Care Gp 7:45 pm
2
Tabletennis training 10:00 amTabletennis Training 5:00 pmPurpose Life Church 5:30 pm
3
Prayer Time 8:45 am
Morning Worship 10:00 am
Youth Fellowship 10:15 amMandarin Group 12:15 pmSBI (Indonesian Baptist) 4:30 pm
4
CMI group 10:00 am
CMI Group 7:00 pm
Nomads Care Group 7:15 pmSALT Care Group 7:45 pm
5
Melbourne Cup Day 12:00 amMelbourne Cup Day All dayTabletennis training 4:30 pm
6
Probus Photography 9:30 amSeekers Care Group 10:00 amCMI Group 10:00 am
7
Probus Invest 9:30 amCMI Groupsx2 10:00 am
Tabletennis training 4:30 pm
8
Wise Women Wkts 8:00 amConversational English 6:00 pmTabletennis training 6:30 pmShalom Care Gp 7:45 pmMustard Care Gp 7:45 pm
9
Wise Women Wkts 7:30 am
Magnificent Old Blokes 8:45 amTabletennis training 10:00 amTabletennis Training 5:00 pmPurpose Life Church 5:30 pm
10
Prayer Time 8:45 am
Morning Worship 10:00 am
Mandarin Group 12:15 pmSBI (Indonesian Baptist) 4:30 pm
11
CMI group 10:00 am
CMI Group 7:00 pm
12
Tabletennis training 4:30 pmWise Women Wkts 5:00 pm
13
AUSOM 9:30 amCMI Group 10:00 am
14
CMI Groupsx2 10:00 am
Tabletennis training 4:30 pm
15
Wise Women Wkts 8:00 amConversational English 6:00 pmTabletennis training 6:30 pmShalom Care Gp 7:45 pmMustard Care Gp 7:45 pm
16
Wise Women Wkts 7:30 am
Magnificent Old Blokes 8:45 amTabletennis training 10:00 amTabletennis Training 5:00 pmPurpose Life Church 5:30 pm
17
Prayer Time 8:45 am
Morning Worship 10:00 am
Community Lunch 11:45 am
Mandarin Group 12:15 pmSBI (Indonesian Baptist) 4:30 pm
18
CMI group 10:00 am
CMI Group 7:00 pm
Nomads Care Group 7:15 pmSalt Care Group 7:30 pm
19
Probus Apple P 9:30 amTabletennis training 4:30 pmWise Women Wkts 5:00 pm
20
CMI Group 10:00 am
Seekers Care Group 10:00 amDeacons 6:00 pm
21
Probus Gen Meet 10:00 amCMI Groupsx2 10:00 am
Probus Committee 12:00 pmTabletennis training 4:30 pm
22
Wise Women Wkts 8:00 amConversational English 6:00 pmTabletennis training 6:30 pmShalom Care Gp 7:45 pmMustard Care Gp 7:45 pm
23
Wise Women Wkts 7:30 am
Magnificent Old Blokes 8:45 amTabletennis training 10:00 amTabletennis Training 5:00 pmPurpose Life Church 5:30 pm
24
Prayer Time 8:45 am
Morning Worship 10:00 am
Mandarin Group 12:15 pmTabletennis tournament 12:15 pm
SBI (Indonesian Baptist) 4:30 pm
25
CMI group 10:00 am
CMI Group 7:00 pm
26
Tabletennis training 4:30 pmWise Women Wkts 5:00 pm
27
Probus Music 9:30 amCMI Group 10:00 am
Seekers Care Group 10:00 am
28
Probus Travel 10:00 amCMI Groupsx2 10:00 am
Tabletennis training 4:30 pm
29
Wise Women Wkts 8:00 amConversational English 6:00 pmTabletennis training 6:30 pmShalom Care Gp 7:45 pmMustard Care Gp 7:45 pm
30
Wise Women Wkts 7:30 am
Magnificent Old Blokes 8:45 amTabletennis training 10:00 amTabletennis Training 5:00 pmPurpose Life Church 5:30 pm